Alle uitslagen

Zaterdag 25 mei 2019
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
09:15Prins Bernhard JO11-1 - Elspeet JO11-3Co1 - 5
08:30Zeewolde JO11-6 - Lelystad '67 JO11-4Co2 - 2
08:45Zwart Wit '63 JO11-3G - Hulshorst JO11-3GCo2 - 3
09:00BAS JO11-2G - ESC JO11-3Co6 - 1
10:30Lelystad '67 JO11-5 - Unicum JO11-5Co4 - 3
Zaterdag 18 mei 2019
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
09:15Elspeet JO11-3 - Lelystad '67 JO11-5Co9 - 1
08:30ESC JO11-3 - Prins Bernhard JO11-1Co2 - 6
09:30Hulshorst JO11-3G - BAS JO11-2GCo5 - 4
10:00Lelystad '67 JO11-4 - Unicum JO11-4Co3 - 1
11:00Unicum JO11-5 - Zwart Wit '63 JO11-3GCo3 - 1
Zaterdag 11 mei 2019
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
08:45Zwart Wit '63 JO11-3G - Elspeet JO11-3Co3 - 12
08:30Zeewolde JO11-6 - Unicum JO11-5Co4 - 6
09:00BAS JO11-2G - Lelystad '67 JO11-5Co4 - 6
09:15Prins Bernhard JO11-1 - Lelystad '67 JO11-4Co8 - 4
09:45Unicum JO11-4 - Hulshorst JO11-3GCo4 - 6
Woensdag 08 mei 2019
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
18:00Unicum JO11-5 - BAS JO11-2GCo4 - 5
Zaterdag 04 mei 2019
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
09:15Elspeet JO11-3 - Zeewolde JO11-6Co9 - 3
08:30ESC JO11-3 - Unicum JO11-4Co2 - 8
09:30Hulshorst JO11-3G - Prins Bernhard JO11-1Co1 - 2
10:30Lelystad '67 JO11-5 - Zwart Wit '63 JO11-3GCo9 - 1
Zaterdag 13 april 2019
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
09:45Unicum JO11-4 - Elspeet JO11-3Co7 - 11
08:30Zeewolde JO11-6 - ESC JO11-3Co5 - 2
09:00BAS JO11-2G - Zwart Wit '63 JO11-3GCo10 - 1
09:15Prins Bernhard JO11-1 - Lelystad '67 JO11-5Co5 - 2
10:00Lelystad '67 JO11-4 - Unicum JO11-5Co0 - 4
Zaterdag 06 april 2019
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
09:15Elspeet JO11-3 - BAS JO11-2GCo14 - 2
08:30ESC JO11-3 - Lelystad '67 JO11-4Co1 - 4
08:45Zwart Wit '63 JO11-3G - Prins Bernhard JO11-1Co1 - 4
09:00Hulshorst JO11-3G - Zeewolde JO11-6Co3 - 8
11:00Unicum JO11-5 - Unicum JO11-4Co4 - 3
Zaterdag 30 maart 2019
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
08:30Zeewolde JO11-6 - Prins Bernhard JO11-1Co5 - 4
Zaterdag 23 maart 2019
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
08:30Zeewolde JO11-6 - BAS JO11-2GCo4 - 9
08:30ESC JO11-3 - Hulshorst JO11-3GCo4 - 1
09:15Prins Bernhard JO11-1 - Unicum JO11-5Co9 - 1
09:45Unicum JO11-4 - Zwart Wit '63 JO11-3GCo5 - 1
10:30Lelystad '67 JO11-4 - Lelystad '67 JO11-5Co1 - 2
09:15Elspeet JO11-3 - vv Wilsum JO11-1GVr9 - 16
Zaterdag 16 maart 2019
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
09:15Elspeet JO11-3 - Unicum JO11-5Co6 - 3
08:45Zwart Wit '63 JO11-3G - ESC JO11-3Co3 - 6
09:30Hulshorst JO11-3G - Lelystad '67 JO11-4Co2 - 1
10:00Lelystad '67 JO11-5 - Unicum JO11-4Co12 - 1
Zaterdag 09 maart 2019
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
10:00Lelystad '67 JO11-4 - Elspeet JO11-3Co2 - 1
08:30ESC JO11-3 - Lelystad '67 JO11-5Co4 - 3
09:15Prins Bernhard JO11-1 - BAS JO11-2GCo6 - 4
09:30Unicum JO11-4 - Zeewolde JO11-6Co3 - 1
11:00Unicum JO11-5 - Hulshorst JO11-3GCo2 - 3
Zaterdag 02 maart 2019
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
10:00vv Emst JO11-1 - Elspeet JO11-3 Vr -
Zaterdag 16 februari 2019
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
09:15Elspeet JO11-3 - Hulshorst JO11-3GCo7 - 1
11:00Zwart Wit '63 JO11-3G - Lelystad '67 JO11-4Co1 - 5
09:00BAS JO11-2G - Unicum JO11-4Co5 - 4
09:15Prins Bernhard JO11-1 - Horst FC JO11-3Co10 - 0
10:30Lelystad '67 JO11-5 - Zeewolde JO11-6Co7 - 3
09:00Unicum JO11-5 - ESC JO11-3Co9 - 3
Zaterdag 09 februari 2019
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
08:30ESC JO11-3 - Elspeet JO11-3Co2 - 6
08:30Zeewolde JO11-6 - Zwart Wit '63 JO11-3GCo4 - 3
10:00Hulshorst JO11-3G - Lelystad '67 JO11-5Co2 - 5
09:45Unicum JO11-4 - Prins Bernhard JO11-1Co1 - 1
10:30Horst FC JO11-3 - Unicum JO11-5Co3 - 8
10:00Lelystad '67 JO11-4 - BAS JO11-2GCo6 - 2
Zaterdag 26 januari 2019
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
10:00ESC JO11-3 - Elspeet JO11-3VrAfgelast
Zaterdag 19 januari 2019
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
10:00Elspeet JO11-3 - BAS JO11-2VrAfgelast
Zaterdag 12 januari 2019
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
10:15Epe JO11-3 - Elspeet JO11-3 Vr -
Zaterdag 15 december 2018
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
09:30Zeewolde JO11-6 - Horst FC JO11-3Co4 - 5
09:00DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-2M - Hierden JO11-4Co1 - 2
Zaterdag 08 december 2018
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
08:30SDC Putten JO11-5 - Elspeet JO11-3CoAfgelast
09:00NSC Nijkerk JO11-1 - Hierden JO11-4Co11 - 2
09:15Prins Bernhard JO11-1 - Zwart Wit '63 JO11-3GCo6 - 4
08:30Sparta Nijkerk JO11-5 - Horst FC JO11-3Co16 - 1
11:00Veluwse Boys JO11-1G - DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-2MCo12 - 0
10:00Hulshorst JO11-2 ZA - Zeewolde JO11-6Co13 - 1
Zaterdag 01 december 2018
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
09:15Elspeet JO11-3 - Sparta Nijkerk JO11-5Co4 - 4
08:30Zeewolde JO11-6 - Veluwse Boys JO11-1GCo2 - 8
11:00Zwart Wit '63 JO11-3G - SDC Putten JO11-5Co1 - 5
09:00DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-2M - NSC Nijkerk JO11-1Co -
09:00Hierden JO11-4 - Prins Bernhard JO11-1Co1 - 12
09:45Horst FC JO11-3 - Hulshorst JO11-2 ZACo0 - 10
Zaterdag 24 november 2018
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
11:00Veluwse Boys JO11-1G - Elspeet JO11-3Co5 - 1
09:15Prins Bernhard JO11-1 - NSC Nijkerk JO11-1Co -
09:30Sparta Nijkerk JO11-5 - Zeewolde JO11-6Co7 - 3
11:30SDC Putten JO11-5 - DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-2MCo7 - 0
10:30Horst FC JO11-3 - Hierden JO11-4Co11 - 4
10:00Hulshorst JO11-2 ZA - Zwart Wit '63 JO11-3GCo14 - 2
Zaterdag 17 november 2018
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
09:15Elspeet JO11-3 - Hierden JO11-4Co16 - 3
08:30Zeewolde JO11-6 - SDC Putten JO11-5Co3 - 3
08:45Zwart Wit '63 JO11-3G - Horst FC JO11-3Co5 - 1
10:00NSC Nijkerk JO11-1 - Sparta Nijkerk JO11-5Co1 - 14
09:00DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-2M - Prins Bernhard JO11-1Co1 - 10
10:00Veluwse Boys JO11-1G - Hulshorst JO11-2 ZACo2 - 9
Zaterdag 10 november 2018
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
10:30Horst FC JO11-3 - Elspeet JO11-3Co9 - 12
09:00Hierden JO11-4 - Zeewolde JO11-6Co3 - 9
09:15Prins Bernhard JO11-1 - Veluwse Boys JO11-1GCo1 - 5
09:30Sparta Nijkerk JO11-5 - Zwart Wit '63 JO11-3GCo12 - 0
10:00SDC Putten JO11-5 - NSC Nijkerk JO11-1Co2 - 5
10:00Hulshorst JO11-2 ZA - DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-2MCo22 - 0
Zaterdag 03 november 2018
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
10:30DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-2M - Elspeet JO11-3Co1 - 15
09:00NSC Nijkerk JO11-1 - Zwart Wit '63 JO11-3GCo1 - 4
09:15Prins Bernhard JO11-1 - Zeewolde JO11-6Co10 - 5
11:25SDC Putten JO11-5 - Horst FC JO11-3Co3 - 2
10:00Veluwse Boys JO11-1G - Hierden JO11-4Co26 - 0
09:00Hulshorst JO11-2 ZA - Sparta Nijkerk JO11-5Co3 - 4
Zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
09:15Elspeet JO11-3 - Prins Bernhard JO11-1Co6 - 1
08:30Zeewolde JO11-6 - NSC Nijkerk JO11-1Co4 - 9
08:45Zwart Wit '63 JO11-3G - DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-2MCo5 - 0
10:30Hierden JO11-4 - Hulshorst JO11-2 ZACo0 - 23
08:30Sparta Nijkerk JO11-5 - SDC Putten JO11-5Co2 - 1
10:30Horst FC JO11-3 - Veluwse Boys JO11-1GCo0 - 11
Zaterdag 13 oktober 2018
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
10:00Hulshorst JO11-2 ZA - Elspeet JO11-3Co12 - 2
08:45Zwart Wit '63 JO11-3G - Zeewolde JO11-6Co1 - 9
09:00NSC Nijkerk JO11-1 - Horst FC JO11-3Co2 - 10
09:15Prins Bernhard JO11-1 - Sparta Nijkerk JO11-5Co1 - 3
10:00Veluwse Boys JO11-1G - SDC Putten JO11-5Co2 - 4
Zaterdag 06 oktober 2018
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
09:15Elspeet JO11-3 - NSC Nijkerk JO11-1Co8 - 4
08:30Zeewolde JO11-6 - DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-2MCo10 - 4
10:30Hierden JO11-4 - Zwart Wit '63 JO11-3GCo7 - 3
09:30Sparta Nijkerk JO11-5 - Veluwse Boys JO11-1GCo2 - 7
11:15SDC Putten JO11-5 - Hulshorst JO11-2 ZACo0 - 17
09:00Horst FC JO11-3 - Prins Bernhard JO11-1Co1 - 11
Zaterdag 29 september 2018
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
10:30Hierden JO11-4 - SDC Putten JO11-5Co1 - 11
10:00DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-2M - Sparta Nijkerk JO11-5Co1 - 24
09:15Prins Bernhard JO11-1 - Hulshorst JO11-2 ZACo3 - 7
08:45Zwart Wit '63 JO11-3G - Elspeet JO11-3Co3 - 5
09:00NSC Nijkerk JO11-1 - Veluwse Boys JO11-1GCo1 - 7
Woensdag 26 september 2018
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
18:30SDC Putten JO11-5 - Prins Bernhard JO11-1Co4 - 4
Zaterdag 22 september 2018
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
10:00Horst FC JO11-3 - DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-2MCo7 - 2
09.15Elspeet JO11-3 Zeewolde JO11-6Co8 - 3
10:00Veluwse Boys JO11-1G - Zwart Wit '63 JO11-3GCo10 - 1
Zaterdag 15 september 2018
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
08:30VVOP JO11-5 - Rood-Wit '58 JO11-2GBe4 - 0
09:15Elspeet JO11-3 - Prins Bernhard JO11-1Be9 - 6
Zaterdag 08 september 2018
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
10:00Rood-Wit '58 JO11-2G - Robur et Velocitas JO11-6Be0 - 10
10:00Veluwse Boys JO11-1G - Elspeet JO11-3Be11 - 4
Zaterdag 01 september 2018
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
08:30Robur et Velocitas JO11-6 - VVOP JO11-5Be15 - 0
09:15Elspeet JO11-3 - Harskamp JO11-1Be10 - 4
  • Pdr verhuur
  • xr design
  • KarssenSport
  • Jan de Ruiter schilderwerken
  • B van de Steeg
  • HopInterieurs
  • Drogisterij De Brink
  • Bakkerij tstoepje
  • Bakker Piet
  • Stakenberg
  • Haklander
  • VSS Meat
  • Cash Consult
  • Hardenberg garantiemakelaars
  • Plus van der Horst
  • GVS Beveiliging & Communicatie
  • Kok Timmerbedrijf
  • Acc'nt
  • ABC
  • Ho Wah
  • intersport
  • Franken Elspeet
  • Bloemenhuus
  • Notariaat Pieltjes
  • Dutch Days
  • Rabobank
  • Optiekhuys Elspeet
  • fysio midden veluwe
  • Koks meubelhuis
  • Bestisol
  • Wuestman
  • schildersbedrijf W. Huisman
  • van de Mheen
  • HGS Elspeet

VV Elspeet

Sportpark: 'Op de Heide'
Uddelerweg 100 8075CJ Elspeet
Postadres: Postbus 15, 8075 ZG Elspeet
Telefoon: 0577-491588

Volg ons!

if square facebook 317727
if square twitter 317723

Hoofdsponsor

balancev2.png

Jeugdhoofdsponsor

rabobank8.png

VV Elspeet

Sportpark:
'Op de Heide'

Uddelerweg 100
8075CJ Elspeet

Volg ons!

if square facebook 317727
if square twitter 317723

Hoofdsponsor

balancev21.png

Jeugdsponsor

rabobank8.png

VV Elspeet

Sportpark: 'Op de Heide'
Uddelerweg 100 8075CJ Elspeet
Postadres: Postbus 15, 8075 ZG Elspeet
Telefoon: 0577-491588

Volg ons!

if square facebook 317727
if square twitter 317723

Hoofdsponsor

balancev21.png

Jeugdhoofdsponsor

rabobank8.png
© 2019 - VV Elspeet - Alle rechten voorbehouden
Sluiten
logo-balance-bvverkleind.png
rabobank-logo.png
if_online_social_media_facebook_7343862.png
if_twitter_online_social_media_7343671.png
if_logo_social_media_location_10710161.png