Alle uitslagen

Dinsdag 28 mei 2019
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
18:30csv Apeldoorn JO13-4 - Hulshorst JO13-1Co7 - 1
Zaterdag 25 mei 2019
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
09:30Reaal Dronten JO13-1G - Elspeet JO13-1Co4 - 0
08:30VSCO '61 JO13-2 ZA - CSV '28 JO13-6GCo0 - 3
10:00KHC JO13-1 - Nunspeet JO13-2GCo3 - 1
Zaterdag 18 mei 2019
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
09:15Elspeet JO13-1 - csv Apeldoorn JO13-4Co0 - 4
08:45Nunspeet JO13-2G - VSCO '61 JO13-2 ZACo6 - 2
10:15Hulshorst JO13-1 - KHC JO13-1Co7 - 2
11:00Dos Kampen JO13-3G - asv Dronten JO13-3Co1 - 6
09:30CSV '28 JO13-6G - Reaal Dronten JO13-1GCo0 - 6
Zaterdag 11 mei 2019
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
10:00KHC JO13-1 - Elspeet JO13-1Co6 - 1
08:30VSCO '61 JO13-2 ZA - csv Apeldoorn JO13-4Co0 - 3
08:30asv Dronten JO13-3 - Nunspeet JO13-2GCo5 - 0
09:30Reaal Dronten JO13-1G - Dos Kampen JO13-3GCo4 - 0
Zaterdag 04 mei 2019
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
10:00csv Apeldoorn JO13-4 - KHC JO13-1Co1 - 1
10:00Hulshorst JO13-1 - VSCO '61 JO13-2 ZACo3 - 0
10:45CSV '28 JO13-6G - asv Dronten JO13-3Co0 - 1
08:45Nunspeet JO13-2G - Reaal Dronten JO13-1GCo1 - 5
09:15Elspeet JO13-1 - ZVV '56 JO13-1Vr1 - 3
Zaterdag 20 april 2019
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
10:00csv Apeldoorn JO13-4 - asv Dronten JO13-3Co4 - 4
09:15Elspeet JO13-1 VVOG JO13-4Vr4 - 4
Zaterdag 13 april 2019
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
08:30asv Dronten JO13-3 - Elspeet JO13-1Co3 - 2
08:30VSCO '61 JO13-2 ZA - KHC JO13-1Co0 - 2
11:00Dos Kampen JO13-3G - Hulshorst JO13-1Co2 - 1
09:30Reaal Dronten JO13-1G - csv Apeldoorn JO13-4Co3 - 2
Zaterdag 06 april 2019
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
09:15Elspeet JO13-1 - VSCO '61 JO13-2 ZACo2 - 4
10:15Hulshorst JO13-1 - asv Dronten JO13-3Co1 - 3
11:00CSV '28 JO13-6G - Dos Kampen JO13-3GCo7 - 1
10:15KHC JO13-1 - Reaal Dronten JO13-1GCo1 - 5
Zaterdag 23 maart 2019
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
09:15Elspeet JO13-1 - csv Apeldoorn JO13-3Vr2 - 4
08:30asv Dronten JO13-3 - KHC JO13-1Co3 - 2
11:00CSV '28 JO13-6G - Nunspeet JO13-2GCo2 - 0
11:00Dos Kampen JO13-3G - csv Apeldoorn JO13-4Co1 - 2
09:30Reaal Dronten JO13-1G - Hulshorst JO13-1Co3 - 1
Zaterdag 16 maart 2019
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
09:15Elspeet JO13-1 - Hulshorst JO13-1Co1 - 4
08:45Nunspeet JO13-2G - Dos Kampen JO13-3GCo1 - 1
10:00KHC JO13-1 - CSV '28 JO13-6GCo0 - 4
Zaterdag 09 maart 2019
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
09:45Dos Kampen JO13-3G - Elspeet JO13-1Co1 - 0
08:30asv Dronten JO13-3 - Lelystad '67 JO13-4 ZACo6 - 0
10:15Hulshorst JO13-1 - Nunspeet JO13-2GCo7 - 1
10:45CSV '28 JO13-6G - csv Apeldoorn JO13-4Co0 - 1
10:30Reaal Dronten JO13-1G - VSCO '61 JO13-2 ZACo13 - 0
Zaterdag 02 maart 2019
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
10:00Hulshorst JO13-1 - CSV '28 JO13-6GCo0 - 4
09:15Elspeet JO13-1 - Owios JO13-2Vr7 - 1
Zaterdag 23 februari 2019
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
10:00Lelystad '67 JO13-4 ZA - KHC JO13-1Co1 - 4
10:30Elspeet JO13-1 - Prins Bernhard JO13-1Vr3 - 0
Zaterdag 16 februari 2019
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
09:15Elspeet JO13-1 - Nunspeet JO13-2GCo4 - 2
08:30VSCO '61 JO13-2 ZA - asv Dronten JO13-3Co2 - 3
Woensdag 13 februari 2019
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
18:30KHC JO13-1 - Dos Kampen JO13-3GCo3 - 1
Zaterdag 09 februari 2019
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
10:45CSV '28 JO13-6G - Elspeet JO13-1Co1 - 1
08:45Nunspeet JO13-2G - csv Apeldoorn JO13-4Co2 - 8
11:00Dos Kampen JO13-3G - VSCO '61 JO13-2 ZACo4 - 1
08:30asv Dronten JO13-3 - Reaal Dronten JO13-1GCo1 - 2
Zaterdag 02 februari 2019
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
08:30Elspeet JO13-1 - VSCO '61 JO13-3Vr5 - 0
Zaterdag 26 januari 2019
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
08:30Elspeet JO13-1 - WHC JO13-3VrAfgelast
Zaterdag 19 januari 2019
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
10:30Hierden JO13-3 - Elspeet JO13-1 Vr1 - 3
Zaterdag 08 december 2018
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
09:15Elspeet JO13-1 - Prins Bernhard JO13-1GCo2 - 2
08:30SDC Putten JO13-2 - Unicum JO13-4Co4 - 3
11:15Zeewolde JO13-5 - Veensche Boys JO13-2Co2 - 7
11:00Sparta Nijkerk JO13-3 - VVOG JO13-4Co1 - 0
09:00NSC Nijkerk JO13-1 - Lelystad '67 JO13-5Co5 - 3
Zaterdag 01 december 2018
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
08:30VVOG JO13-4 - Elspeet JO13-1Co0 - 4
08:45Veensche Boys JO13-2 - NSC Nijkerk JO13-1Co4 - 2
09:30Prins Bernhard JO13-1G - SDC Putten JO13-2Co1 - 6
10:00De Veluwse Boys JO13-1 - Zeewolde JO13-5Co3 - 2
10:00Lelystad '67 JO13-5 - Sparta Nijkerk JO13-3Co2 - 4
Zaterdag 24 november 2018
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
09:15Elspeet JO13-1 - Veensche Boys JO13-2Co1 - 3
08:30SDC Putten JO13-2 - Lelystad '67 JO13-5Co5 - 1
09:00NSC Nijkerk JO13-1 - Unicum JO13-4Co5 - 1
10:50Sparta Nijkerk JO13-3 - Prins Bernhard JO13-1GCo2 - 0
08:30VVOG JO13-4 - De Veluwse Boys JO13-1Co4 - 5
Zaterdag 17 november 2018
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
08:30SDC Putten JO13-2 - Elspeet JO13-1Co1 - 1
08:30Unicum JO13-4 - Zeewolde JO13-5Co6 - 1
08:45Veensche Boys JO13-2 - VVOG JO13-4Co2 - 2
10:30Prins Bernhard JO13-1G - NSC Nijkerk JO13-1Co6 - 2
10:30Lelystad '67 JO13-5 - De Veluwse Boys JO13-1Co2 - 2
Zaterdag 10 november 2018
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
09:15Elspeet JO13-1 - Unicum JO13-4Co4 - 5
09:45Zeewolde JO13-5 - SDC Putten JO13-2Co2 - 10
10:00De Veluwse Boys JO13-1 - Prins Bernhard JO13-1GCo2 - 3
11:00Sparta Nijkerk JO13-3 - Veensche Boys JO13-2Co1 - 5
08:30VVOG JO13-4 - Lelystad '67 JO13-5Co5 - 2
Zaterdag 03 november 2018
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
09:15Elspeet JO13-1 - Sparta Nijkerk JO13-3Co1 - 1
08:30Unicum JO13-4 - Lelystad '67 JO13-5Co2 - 4
08:30SDC Putten JO13-2 - De Veluwse Boys JO13-1Co13 - 1
11:30Zeewolde JO13-5 - Prins Bernhard JO13-1GCo2 - 1
09:00NSC Nijkerk JO13-1 - VVOG JO13-4Co1 - 1
Zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
10:00De Veluwse Boys JO13-1 - Elspeet JO13-1Co0 - 4
08:45Veensche Boys JO13-2 - Unicum JO13-4Co4 - 2
08:45Lelystad '67 JO13-5 - Zeewolde JO13-5Co5 - 2
11:00Sparta Nijkerk JO13-3 - NSC Nijkerk JO13-1Co3 - 3
08:30VVOG JO13-4 - SDC Putten JO13-2Co1 - 2
Zaterdag 20 oktober 2018
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
08:30VVOG JO13-4 - Unicum JO13-4Co4 - 1
Zaterdag 13 oktober 2018
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
09:15Elspeet JO13-1 - Lelystad '67 JO13-5Co5 - 1
08:30Unicum JO13-4 - De Veluwse Boys JO13-1Co2 - 8
08:30SDC Putten JO13-2 - NSC Nijkerk JO13-1Co6 - 3
08:30asv Dronten JO13-4 - VVOG JO13-4Co2 - 5
08:45Veensche Boys JO13-2 - Prins Bernhard JO13-1GCo4 - 5
09:45Zeewolde JO13-5 - Sparta Nijkerk JO13-3Co1 - 7
Zaterdag 06 oktober 2018
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
10:00NSC Nijkerk JO13-1 - Elspeet JO13-1Co3 - 10
09:30Prins Bernhard JO13-1G - Unicum JO13-4Co9 - 2
10:00De Veluwse Boys JO13-1 - Veensche Boys JO13-2Co2 - 7
10:00Lelystad '67 JO13-5 - asv Dronten JO13-4Co2 - 4
11:00Sparta Nijkerk JO13-3 - SDC Putten JO13-2Co4 - 4
08:30VVOG JO13-4 - Zeewolde JO13-5Co13 - 0
Zaterdag 29 september 2018
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
08:30Unicum JO13-4 - Sparta Nijkerk JO13-3Co1 - 3
08:30asv Dronten JO13-4 - SDC Putten JO13-2Co2 - 7
08:45Veensche Boys JO13-2 - Lelystad '67 JO13-5Co4 - 3
09:30Prins Bernhard JO13-1G - VVOG JO13-4Co4 - 2
09:45Zeewolde JO13-5 - Elspeet JO13-1Co3 - 9
10:00De Veluwse Boys JO13-1 - NSC Nijkerk JO13-1Co4 - 8
Woensdag 26 september 2018
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
19:00Elspeet JO13-1 - asv Dronten JO13-4Co3 - 2
Zaterdag 22 september 2018
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
08:30SDC Putten JO13-2 - Veensche Boys JO13-2Co4 - 0
09:30Lelystad '67 JO13-5 - Prins Bernhard JO13-1GCo1 - 2
11:00NSC Nijkerk JO13-1 - Zeewolde JO13-5Co8 - 2
11:00Sparta Nijkerk JO13-3 - De Veluwse Boys JO13-1Co6 - 2
Zaterdag 15 september 2018
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
10:00Rood-Wit '58 JO13-1 ZA - EFC '58 JO13-1Be4 - 2
10:45Elspeet JO13-1 - SDCP JO13-2Vr2 - 2
Zaterdag 08 september 2018
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
09:15Rood-Wit '58 JO13-1 ZA - Elspeet JO13-1Be5 - 2
Maandag 03 september 2018
Aanvang Wedstrijd Type Uitslag
19:00Elspeet JO13-1 - EFC '58 JO13-1Be0 - 2
  • Bloemenhuus
  • Bestisol
  • B van de Steeg
  • Dutch Days
  • Bakker Piet
  • ABC
  • GVS Beveiliging & Communicatie
  • Hardenberg garantiemakelaars
  • Plus van der Horst
  • fysio midden veluwe
  • Bakkerij tstoepje
  • Kok Timmerbedrijf
  • Wuestman
  • HopInterieurs
  • Franken Elspeet
  • Jan de Ruiter schilderwerken
  • KarssenSport
  • Ho Wah
  • Koks meubelhuis
  • Stakenberg
  • Rabobank
  • Acc'nt
  • Haklander
  • HGS Elspeet
  • intersport
  • VSS Meat
  • Optiekhuys Elspeet
  • Drogisterij De Brink
  • van de Mheen
  • Cash Consult
  • Notariaat Pieltjes
  • schildersbedrijf W. Huisman
  • xr design
  • Pdr verhuur

VV Elspeet

Sportpark: 'Op de Heide'
Uddelerweg 100 8075CJ Elspeet
Postadres: Postbus 15, 8075 ZG Elspeet
Telefoon: 0577-491588

Volg ons!

if square facebook 317727
if square twitter 317723

Hoofdsponsor

balancev2.png

Jeugdhoofdsponsor

rabobank8.png

VV Elspeet

Sportpark:
'Op de Heide'

Uddelerweg 100
8075CJ Elspeet

Volg ons!

if square facebook 317727
if square twitter 317723

Hoofdsponsor

balancev21.png

Jeugdsponsor

rabobank8.png

VV Elspeet

Sportpark: 'Op de Heide'
Uddelerweg 100 8075CJ Elspeet
Postadres: Postbus 15, 8075 ZG Elspeet
Telefoon: 0577-491588

Volg ons!

if square facebook 317727
if square twitter 317723

Hoofdsponsor

balancev21.png

Jeugdhoofdsponsor

rabobank8.png
© 2019 - VV Elspeet - Alle rechten voorbehouden
Sluiten
logo-balance-bvverkleind.png
rabobank-logo.png
if_online_social_media_facebook_7343862.png
if_twitter_online_social_media_7343671.png
if_logo_social_media_location_10710161.png